Üldnimekiri

  • 1
  • Sven Mikser
  • Harju- ja Raplamaa
  • 2
  • Urve Palo
  • Harju- ja Raplamaa
  • 3
  • Heljo Pikhof
  • Tartu
  • 4
  • Jelena Poverina
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 5
  • Karel Rüütli
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 6
  • Jaanus Marrandi
  • Järva-ja Viljandimaa
  • 7
  • Marianne Mikko
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 8
  • Liisa Oviir
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 9
  • Inara Luigas
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 10
  • Stanislav Tšerepanov
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 11
  • Randel Länts
  • Järva-ja Viljandimaa
  • 12
  • Aet Maatee
  • Pärnumaa
  • 13
  • Jüri Morozov
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 14
  • Ott Pärna
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 15
  • Kristina Kallas
  • Ida-Virumaa
  • 16
  • Anto Liivat
  • Tallinn-Mustamäe ja Nõmme
  • 17
  • Silver Meikar
  • Tallinn-Mustamäe ja Nõmme
  • 18
  • Gea Kangilaski
  • Tartu
  • 19
  • Liina Raud
  • Järva-ja Viljandimaa
  • 20
  • Tanel Talve
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 21
  • Olga Sõtnik
  • Tallinn-Mustamäe ja Nõmme
  • 22
  • Neeme Suur
  • Hiiu-,Lääne-ja Saaremaa
  • 23
  • Vadim Belobrovtsev
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 24
  • Kalvi Kõva
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 25
  • Maimu Berg
  • Lääne-Virumaa
  • 26
  • Kalev Kotkas
  • Hiiu-,Lääne-ja Saaremaa
  • 27
  • Barbi-Jenny Pilvre-Storgard
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 28
  • Tatjana Jaanson
  • Pärnumaa
  • 29
  • Jaak Allik
  • Ida-Virumaa
  • 30
  • Toomas Alatalu
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 31
  • Reet Laja
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 32
  • Andra Veidemann
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 33
  • Kairit Pihlak
  • Lääne-Virumaa
  • 34
  • Rein Randver
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 35
  • Mailis Alt
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 36
  • Alo Aasma
  • Järva-ja Viljandimaa
  • 37
  • Sirje Tobreluts
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 38
  • Toomas Jürgenstein
  • Tartu
  • 39
  • Jaak Juske
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 40
  • Aleksei Turovski
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 41
  • Mart Meri
  • Tallinn-Mustamäe ja Nõmme
  • 42
  • Sirje Keevallik
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 43
  • Tiit Tammsaar
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 44
  • Maris Sild
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 45
  • Karl-Martin Sinijärv
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 46
  • Kadi Pärnits
  • Tallinn-Mustamäe ja Nõmme
  • 47
  • Hardi Volmer
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 48
  • Kadri Leetmaa
  • Tartu
  • 49
  • Etti Kagarov
  • Ida-Virumaa
  • 50
  • Priit Lomp
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 51
  • Mark Soosaar
  • Pärnumaa
  • 52
  • Raimu Aardam
  • Hiiu-,Lääne-ja Saaremaa
  • 53
  • Genadi Afanassjev
  • Ida-Virumaa
  • 54
  • Jaan Aiaots
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 55
  • Ene Augasmägi
  • Lääne-Virumaa
  • 56
  • Tõnis Blank
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 57
  • Kalev Härk
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 58
  • Andres Hirvela
  • Pärnumaa
  • 59
  • Tõnu Ints
  • Tartu
  • 60
  • Rein Järvelill
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 61
  • Veeve Kaasik
  • Hiiu-,Lääne-ja Saaremaa
  • 62
  • Kalev Kaljuste
  • Pärnumaa
  • 63
  • Sandra Kamilova
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 64
  • Kaupo Känd
  • Järva-ja Viljandimaa
  • 65
  • Jaak Kangilaski
  • Tallinn-Mustamäe ja Nõmme
  • 66
  • Meelis Karro
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 67
  • Henri Kaselo
  • Tartu
  • 68
  • Kairi Kell
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 69
  • Reigo Kimmel
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 70
  • Jevgenia Kirilova
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 71
  • Eve Kislov
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 72
  • Raul Kudre
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 73
  • Ants Kutti
  • Ida-Virumaa
  • 74
  • Tiiu Kuurme
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 76
  • Jarno Laur
  • Tartu
  • 77
  • Anne Leht
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 78
  • Kajar Lember
  • Tartu
  • 78
  • Anne Leht
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 79
  • Paul Lettens
  • Lääne-Virumaa
  • 80
  • Ülle Lumi
  • Järva-ja Viljandimaa
  • 81
  • Eerik Lumiste
  • Lääne-Virumaa
  • 82
  • Mercedes Merimaa
  • Pärnumaa
  • 83
  • Tiina Merkuljeva
  • Tartu
  • 84
  • Inna Nazarova
  • Ida-Virumaa
  • 85
  • Asso Nettan
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 86
  • Toomas Nõmmiste
  • Ida-Virumaa
  • 87
  • Eduard Odinets
  • Ida-Virumaa
  • 88
  • Astrid Ojasoon
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 89
  • Mati Õunloo
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 90
  • Erich Palm
  • Järva-ja Viljandimaa
  • 91
  • Triin Pärsim
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 92
  • Valter Parve
  • Pärnumaa
  • 93
  • Arno Peksar
  • Hiiu-,Lääne-ja Saaremaa
  • 94
  • Heinart Puhkim
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 95
  • Evely Purre
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 96
  • Raiko Puustusmaa
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 97
  • Garri Raagmaa
  • Lääne-Virumaa
  • 98
  • Reili Rand
  • Hiiu-,Lääne-ja Saaremaa
  • 99
  • Madis Roodla
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 100
  • Priit Ruut
  • Pärnumaa
  • 101
  • Arto Saar
  • Järva-ja Viljandimaa
  • 102
  • Jaanus Sahk
  • Hiiu-,Lääne-ja Saaremaa
  • 103
  • Katrin Saks
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 104
  • Sixten Sild
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 105
  • Jaan Sõrra
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 106
  • Silja Suija
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 107
  • Tarmo Tamm
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 108
  • Gerd Tarand
  • Tallinn-Mustamäe ja Nõmme
  • 109
  • Tiia Tiik
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 110
  • Siim Tuisk
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 111
  • Külli Urb
  • Tallinn-Mustamäe ja Nõmme
  • 112
  • Raivo Uukkivi
  • Harju-ja Raplamaa
  • 113
  • Kadri-Aija Viik
  • Pärnumaa
  • 114
  • Indrek Saar
  • Pärnumaa
  • 115
  • Ivari Padar
  • Võru, Valga-ja Põlvamaa
  • 116
  • Mihkel Raud
  • Tartu
  • 117
  • Jaan Õunapuu
  • Jõgeva-ja Tartumaa
  • 118
  • Helmen Kütt
  • Järva-ja Viljandimaa
  • 119
  • Jevgeni Ossinovski
  • Ida-Virumaa
  • 120
  • Rannar Vassiljev
  • Lääne-Virumaa
  • 121
  • Hannes Hanso
  • Hiiu-,Lääne-ja Saaremaa
  • 122
  • Rainer Vakra
  • Tallinn-Mustamäe ja Nõmme
  • 123
  • Andres Anvelt
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita
  • 124
  • Eiki Nestor
  • Tallinn-Põhja-Tallinn
  • 125
  • Andrei Hvostov
  • Tallinn-Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita